Council Tax 2020/21BandBandBandBandBandBandBandBand
ABCDEFGH
££££££££
Bryning-with-Warton1289.791504.751719.721934.682364.612794.533224.473869.36
Elswick 1278.111491.111704.141917.152343.192769.213195.263834.3
Freckleton1267.331478.541689.771900.982323.422745.853168.313801.96
Greenhalgh-with-Thistleton1251.411459.961668.541877.12294.242711.363128.513754.2
Kirkham 1293.681509.281724.911940.512371.742802.953234.193881.02
Little Eccleston-with-Larbreck1269.11480.611692.131903.642326.672749.73172.743807.28
Medlar-with-Wesham1263.4414741684.591895.152316.32737.433158.593790.3
Newton-with-Clifton1275.771488.391701.031913.652338.912764.163189.423827.3
Ribby-with Wrea1273.651485.911698.21910.462335.012759.553184.113820.92
Singleton1264.771475.561686.361897.152318.742740.323161.923794.3
Staining1280.951494.431707.931921.412348.392775.363202.363842.82
St Annes including special expenses1298.851515.311731.81948.262381.212814.153247.113896.52
Treales, Roseacre & Wharles1265.091475.921686.781897.622319.3227413162.713795.24
Weeton-with-Preese1276.611489.371702.151914.912340.452765.983191.523829.82
Westby-with-Plumpton1245.771453.391661.031868.652283.912699.163114.423737.3
Lytham special expenses1283.751497.71711.671925.622353.542781.453209.373851.24